Турнирная таблица на 13 февраля 2011 года | ||||||||
# | Очки | Игры | В | Н | П | Мячи | ||
1 | Силикат | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 65-24 (+41) | |
2 | Дина | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 46-12 (+34) | |
3 | Вымпел | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38-9 (+29) | |
4 | Троя | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19-23 (-4) | |
5 | Хантерс | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 28-21 (+7) | |
6 | Суздаль | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27-25 (+2) | |
7 | Рекреативо | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 30-23 (+7) | |
8 | ЦентроБанк | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24-11 (+13) | |
9 | НИПТИЭМ | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24-17 (+7) | |
10 | Энергетик | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 29-12 (+17) | |
11 | Норвич | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20-25 (-5) | |
12 | Якорь | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21-26 (-5) | |
13 | Реал-такси (Ворша) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26-34 (-8) | |
14 | Боруссия | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15-30 (-15) | |
15 | Марсель | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11-32 (-21) | |
16 | МФК Алмаз | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8-19 (-11) | |
17 | Памир | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10-44 (-34) | |
18 | СТИКС | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17-71 (-54) |
Лучшие бомбардиры | ||||
# | ⚽ | 👕 | ||
1 | Дмитрий Пискунов (СИЛ) | 23 | 5 | |
2 | Александр Филинов (СИЛ) | 20 | 6 | |
3 | Дмитрий Чехонин (РЕК) | 14 | 3 | |
4 | Алексей Лукьянов (ДИН) | 12 | 4 | |
5 | Валерий Куроедов (ДИН) | 11 | 4 | |
6 | Илья Степанов (ВЫМ) | 11 | 3 | |
7 | Денис Гофман (СТИ) | 10 | 4 | |
8 | Александр Щитов (РЕК) | 10 | 4 | |
9 | Иван Клысенко (ТРО) | 10 | 3 | |
10 | Кирилл Кодомский (ЦЕН) | 10 | 3 |
Вратари | |||||
# | 👕 | ⚽ | |||
1 | Владимир Кайдаш (ДИН) | 5 | 12 (2.4) | 0 | |
2 | Максим Бударин (СИЛ) | 1 | 4 (4.0) | 0 | |
3 | Александр Ясюченя (НОР) | 3 | 21 (7.0) | 0 |
Расписание и результаты игр | ||||
8 октября, пятница | ||||
Реал-такси | 20:00 | МФК Алмаз | ВлГУ | |
Боруссия | 21:00 | Норвич | ВлГУ | |
9 октября, суббота | ||||
НИПТИЭМ | 11:00 | Марсель | ВлГУ | |
Памир | 12:00 | Вымпел | ВлГУ | |
Хантерс | 13:00 | Рекреативо | ВлГУ | |
Троя | 14:00 | Якорь | ВлГУ | |
Суздаль | 15:00 | ЦентроБанк | ВлГУ | |
15 октября, пятница | ||||
СТИКС | 20:00 | Энергетик | ВлГУ | |
16 октября, суббота | ||||
Реал-такси | 16:30 | Суздаль | ВлГУ | |
МФК Алмаз | 17:30 | Рекреативо | ВлГУ | |
Вымпел | 18:30 | Якорь | ВлГУ | |
Марсель | 19:30 | ЦентроБанк | ВлГУ | |
Энергетик | 20:30 | Дина | ВлГУ | |
17 октября, воскресенье | ||||
Дина | 09:00 | Силикат | ВлГУ | |
22 октября, пятница | ||||
МФК Алмаз | 20:00 | Силикат | ВлГУ | |
23 октября, суббота | ||||
Якорь | 19:30 | Суздаль | ВлГУ | |
ЦентроБанк | 20:30 | Дина | ВлГУ | |
24 октября, воскресенье | ||||
Рекреативо | 09:00 | Троя | ВлГУ | |
СТИКС | 10:00 | Вымпел | ВлГУ | |
Марсель | 11:00 | Памир | ВлГУ | |
Норвич | 12:00 | НИПТИЭМ | ВлГУ | |
29 октября, пятница | ||||
Силикат | 20:00 | Норвич | ВлГУ | |
31 октября, воскресенье | ||||
Реал-такси | 17:00 | СТИКС | ВлГУ | |
НИПТИЭМ | 18:00 | Троя | ВлГУ | |
Памир | 19:00 | Норвич | ВлГУ | |
Хантерс | 20:00 | Марсель | ВлГУ | |
МФК Алмаз | 21:00 | Вымпел | ВлГУ | |
17 декабря, пятница | ||||
Норвич | 4 | 10 | Силикат | ВлГУ |
18 декабря, суббота | ||||
Памир | 3 | 3 | МФК Алмаз | ВлГУ |
Хантерс | 5 | 6 | НИПТИЭМ | ВлГУ |
Троя | 7 | 5 | Боруссия | ВлГУ |
Суздаль | 7 | 5 | СТИКС | ВлГУ |
Дина | 10 | 1 | Реал-такси | ВлГУ |
19 декабря, воскресенье | ||||
ЦентроБанк | 17:00 | Норвич | ВлГУ | |
Якорь | 5 | 0 | Марсель | ВлГУ |
Рекреативо | 3 | 10 | Вымпел | ВлГУ |
25 декабря, суббота | ||||
Марсель | 3 | 4 | Рекреативо | ВлГУ |
Норвич | 9 | 4 | Якорь | ВлГУ |
26 декабря, воскресенье | ||||
Энергетик | 3 | 4 | ЦентроБанк | ВлГУ |
Реал-такси | 7 | 4 | Силикат | ВлГУ |
СТИКС | 1 | 12 | Дина | ВлГУ |
Боруссия | 4 | 10 | Суздаль | ВлГУ |
Памир | 1 | 6 | Хантерс | ВлГУ |
8 января, суббота | ||||
Силикат | 5 | 2 | Энергетик | ВлГУ |
9 января, воскресенье | ||||
Хантерс | 9 | 1 | МФК Алмаз | ВлГУ |
Троя | 5 | 4 | Памир | ВлГУ |
Суздаль | 3 | 9 | НИПТИЭМ | ВлГУ |
Дина | 9 | 1 | Боруссия | ВлГУ |
Силикат | 19 | 7 | СТИКС | ВлГУ |
ЦентроБанк | 7 | 7 | Реал-такси | ВлГУ |
Якорь | 2 | 7 | Энергетик | ВлГУ |
Рекреативо | 10 | 4 | Норвич | ВлГУ |
Вымпел | 17:00 | Хантерс | ВлГУ | |
16 января, воскресенье | ||||
МФК Алмаз | 18:00 | Марсель | ВлГУ | |
Норвич | 19:00 | Вымпел | ВлГУ | |
Энергетик | 20:00 | Рекреативо | ВлГУ | |
Реал-такси | 21:00 | Якорь | ВлГУ | |
21 января, пятница | ||||
СТИКС | 15:00 | ЦентроБанк | ВлГУ | |
Боруссия | 20:00 | Силикат | ВлГУ | |
22 января, суббота | ||||
НИПТИЭМ | 11:30 | Дина | ВлГУ | |
Памир | 12:30 | Суздаль | ВлГУ | |
Хантерс | 13:30 | Троя | ВлГУ | |
28 января, пятница | ||||
Боруссия | 20:00 | Хантерс | ВлГУ | |
НИПТИЭМ | 21:00 | Энергетик | ВлГУ | |
30 января, воскресенье | ||||
Троя | 09:00 | МФК Алмаз | ВлГУ | |
Суздаль | 10:00 | Хантерс | ВлГУ | |
Дина | 11:00 | Памир | ВлГУ | |
Силикат | 12:00 | НИПТИЭМ | ВлГУ | |
ЦентроБанк | 13:00 | Боруссия | ВлГУ | |
Якорь | 14:00 | СТИКС | ВлГУ | |
Рекреативо | 15:00 | Реал-такси | ВлГУ | |
Вымпел | 16:00 | Энергетик | ВлГУ | |
Марсель | 17:00 | Норвич | ВлГУ | |
5 февраля, суббота | ||||
МФК Алмаз | 1 | 3 | Норвич | ВлГУ |
Энергетик | 17 | 1 | Марсель | ВлГУ |
Реал-такси | 5 | 6 | Вымпел | ВлГУ |
СТИКС | 3 | 11 | Рекреативо | ВлГУ |
НИПТИЭМ | 1 | 1 | ЦентроБанк | ВлГУ |
6 февраля, воскресенье | ||||
Памир | 2 | 18 | Силикат | ВлГУ |
Хантерс | 6 | 4 | Дина | ВлГУ |
Троя | 4 | 3 | Суздаль | ВлГУ |
Боруссия | 2 | 2 | Якорь | ВлГУ |
13 февраля, воскресенье | ||||
Суздаль | 4 | 3 | МФК Алмаз | ВлГУ |
Дина | 11 | 3 | Троя | ВлГУ |
Силикат | 9 | 2 | Хантерс | ВлГУ |
ЦентроБанк | 12 | 0 | Памир | ВлГУ |
Якорь | 8 | 8 | НИПТИЭМ | ВлГУ |
Рекреативо | 2 | 3 | Боруссия | ВлГУ |
Марсель | 7 | 6 | Реал-такси | ВлГУ |
Вымпел | 22 | 1 | СТИКС | ВлГУ |
18 февраля, пятница | ||||
Норвич | 20:00 | Энергетик | ВлГУ | |
25 февраля, пятница | ||||
МФК Алмаз | 20:00 | Энергетик | ВлГУ | |
Реал-такси | 21:00 | Норвич | ВлГУ | |
26 февраля, суббота | ||||
СТИКС | 10:30 | Марсель | ВлГУ | |
Боруссия | 11:30 | Вымпел | ВлГУ | |
НИПТИЭМ | 12:30 | Рекреативо | ВлГУ | |
Памир | 13:30 | Якорь | ВлГУ | |
Хантерс | 14:30 | ЦентроБанк | ВлГУ | |
Троя | 15:30 | Силикат | ВлГУ | |
Суздаль | 16:30 | Дина | ВлГУ | |
5 марта, суббота | ||||
Дина | 18:30 | МФК Алмаз | ВлГУ | |
Силикат | 19:30 | Суздаль | ВлГУ | |
ЦентроБанк | 20:30 | Троя | ВлГУ | |
6 марта, воскресенье | ||||
Якорь | 09:00 | Хантерс | ВлГУ | |
Рекреативо | 10:00 | Памир | ВлГУ | |
Вымпел | 11:00 | НИПТИЭМ | ВлГУ | |
Марсель | 12:00 | Боруссия | ВлГУ | |
Норвич | 13:00 | СТИКС | ВлГУ | |
Энергетик | 14:00 | Реал-такси | ВлГУ |
Шахматка | ||||||||||||||||||
СИЛ | ДИН | ВЫМ | ТРО | ХАН | СУЗ | РЕК | ЦЕН | НИП | ЭНЕ | НОР | ЯКО | РЕА | БОР | МАР | МФК | ПАМ | СТИ | |
СИЛ | | | | 9:2 | | | | | 5:2 | 10:4 | | 4:7 | | | | 18:2 | 19:7 | |
ДИН | | | 11:3 | 4:6 | | | | | | | | 10:1 | 9:1 | | | | 12:1 | |
ВЫМ | | | | | | 10:3 | | | | | | 6:5 | | | | | 22:1 | |
ТРО | | 3:11 | | | 4:3 | | | | | | | | 7:5 | | | 5:4 | | |
ХАН | 2:9 | 6:4 | | | | | | 5:6 | | | | | | | 9:1 | 6:1 | | |
СУЗ | | | | 3:4 | | | | 3:9 | | | | | 10:4 | | 4:3 | | 7:5 | |
РЕК | | | 3:10 | | | | | | | 10:4 | | | 2:3 | 4:3 | | | 11:3 | |
ЦЕН | | | | | | | | 1:1 | 4:3 | | | 7:7 | | | | 12:0 | | |
НИП | | | | | 6:5 | 9:3 | | 1:1 | | | 8:8 | | | | | | | |
ЭНЕ | 2:5 | | | | | | | 3:4 | | | 7:2 | | | 17:1 | | | | |
НОР | 4:10 | | | | | | 4:10 | | | | 9:4 | | | | 3:1 | | | |
ЯКО | | | | | | | | | 8:8 | 2:7 | 4:9 | | 2:2 | 5:0 | | | | |
РЕА | 7:4 | 1:10 | 5:6 | | | | | 7:7 | | | | | | 6:7 | | | | |
БОР | | 1:9 | | 5:7 | | 4:10 | 3:2 | | | | | 2:2 | | | | | | |
МАР | | | | | | | 3:4 | | | 1:17 | | 0:5 | 7:6 | | | | | |
МФК | | | | | 1:9 | 3:4 | | | | | 1:3 | | | | | 3:3 | | |
ПАМ | 2:18 | | | 4:5 | 1:6 | | | 0:12 | | | | | | | | 3:3 | | |
СТИ | 7:19 | 1:12 | 1:22 | | | 5:7 | 3:11 | | | | | | | | | | |