Турнирная таблица на 23 апреля 2016 года | ||||||||
# | Очки | Игры | В | Н | П | Мячи | ||
1 | Динамо | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 110-45 (+65) | |
2 | Палермо | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 96-42 (+54) | |
3 | Домовой | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 96-48 (+48) | |
4 | Партнёр | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 73-48 (+25) | |
5 | Спартак | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 85-45 (+40) | |
6 | Вымпел | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 82-43 (+39) | |
7 | Владимирская Русь | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 94-82 (+12) | |
8 | Мюнхен | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 64-78 (-14) | |
9 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 67-67 (0) | |
10 | ЦДС | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 57-65 (-8) | |
11 | Вега | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 37-57 (-20) | |
12 | Альфа-2 | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 39-89 (-50) | |
13 | Атлантис | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 57-82 (-25) | |
14 | Водная Техника | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 57-84 (-27) | |
15 | Аида | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 79-98 (-19) | |
16 | Сплав-1 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 67-103 (-36) | |
17 | Бавария | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 77-118 (-41) | |
18 | Стайер | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 41-84 (-43) |
Лучшие бомбардиры | ||||
# | ⚽ | 👕 | ||
1 | Александр Пугачёв (ДОМ) | 52 | 17 | |
2 | Владимир Егоров (БАВ) | 40 | 15 | |
3 | Евгений Борисов (ВЛА) | 33 | 13 | |
4 | Михаил Агафонов (МЮН) | 20 | 10 | |
5 | Кирилл Виноградов (АИД) | 20 | 10 | |
6 | Илья Заскалин (СПА) | 20 | 8 | |
7 | Александр Андреев (ЦДС) | 19 | 9 | |
8 | Виктор Кузнецов (СПА) | 18 | 9 | |
9 | Яков Ушканов (ПАЛ) | 18 | 7 | |
10 | Олег Ильченко (ДИН) | 17 | 11 |
Вратари | |||||
# | 👕 | ⚽ | |||
1 | Дмитрий Смыгин (ПАР) | 15 | 38 (2.5) | 1 | |
2 | Павел Балов (ПАЛ) | 14 | 35 (2.5) | 1 | |
3 | Андрей Конушин (СПА) | 17 | 45 (2.6) | 3 | |
4 | Денис Широков (ВЫМ) | 16 | 41 (2.6) | 3 | |
5 | Илья Новиков (ДОМ) | 17 | 48 (2.8) | 1 | |
6 | Артем Живоглядов (ДИН) | 14 | 39 (2.8) | 1 | |
7 | Владимир Иванов (ВЕГ) | 15 | 46 (3.1) | 3 | |
8 | Михаил Фетисов (ВЮИ) | 13 | 43 (3.3) | 0 | |
9 | Дмитрий Дубинин (ЦДС) | 15 | 53 (3.5) | 2 | |
10 | Максим Кудинов (ВЕГ) | 12 | 42 (3.5) | 2 |
Расписание и результаты игр | ||||
3 октября, суббота | ||||
Атлантис | 0 | 4 | ЦДС | ФОК |
Сплав-1 | 5 | 8 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
Палермо | 4 | 3 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
Вега | 2 | 0 | Стайер | ФОК |
Альфа-2 | 2 | 3 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
Вымпел | 9 | 5 | Аида | ФОК |
Динамо | 7 | 4 | Партнёр | ФОК |
Владимирская | 12 | 4 | Бавария | ФОК |
Спартак | 4 | 8 | Домовой | ФОК |
10 октября, суббота | ||||
Партнёр | 5 | 4 | Владимирская | ФОК |
Аида | 4 | 9 | Динамо | ФОК |
ЦДС | 5 | 4 | Бавария | ФОК |
11 октября, воскресенье | ||||
Мюнхен | 0 | 7 | Вымпел | ФОК |
Стайер | 1 | 5 | Альфа-2 | ФОК |
ВЮИ-Хризолит | 3 | 2 | Вега | ФОК |
Водная Техника | 0 | 4 | Спартак | ФОК |
Атлантис | 6 | 5 | Сплав-1 | ФОК |
Домовой | 1 | 5 | Палермо | ФОК |
17 октября, суббота | ||||
Владимирская | 7 | 6 | Аида | ФОК |
Динамо | 7 | 2 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
Палермо | 8 | 2 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
Сплав-1 | 1 | 8 | ЦДС | ФОК |
Вымпел | 7 | 1 | Стайер | ФОК |
18 октября, воскресенье | ||||
Спартак | 2 | 1 | Атлантис | ФОК |
Вега | 2 | 4 | Домовой | ФОК |
20 октября, вторник | ||||
Бавария | 3 | 3 | Партнёр | ФОК |
Альфа-2 | 2 | 6 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
24 октября, суббота | ||||
Мюнхен | 8 | 7 | Владимирская | ФОК |
31 октября, суббота | ||||
Аида | 6 | 10 | Бавария | ФОК |
1 ноября, воскресенье | ||||
Стайер | 2 | 3 | Динамо | ФОК |
ВЮИ-Хризолит | 7 | 1 | Вымпел | ФОК |
ЦДС | 2 | 6 | Партнёр | ФОК |
Водная Техника | 2 | 1 | Вега | ФОК |
Атлантис | 2 | 4 | Палермо | ФОК |
Сплав-1 | 2 | 11 | Спартак | ФОК |
Домовой | 11 | 1 | Альфа-2 | ФОК |
14 ноября, суббота | ||||
Вымпел | 2 | 3 | Домовой | ФОК |
Партнёр | 11 | 3 | Аида | ФОК |
Спартак | 4 | 1 | ЦДС | ФОК |
15 ноября, воскресенье | ||||
Палермо | 12 | 4 | Сплав-1 | ФОК |
Динамо | 3 | 2 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
Альфа-2 | 4 | 3 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
Владимирская | 8 | 2 | Стайер | ФОК |
Бавария | 4 | 8 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
Вега | 1 | 1 | Атлантис | ФОК |
21 ноября, суббота | ||||
Мюнхен | 1 | 7 | Партнёр | ФОК |
Стайер | 6 | 6 | Бавария | ФОК |
Домовой | 6 | 2 | Динамо | ФОК |
ВЮИ-Хризолит | 2 | 2 | Владимирская | ФОК |
ЦДС | 7 | 3 | Аида | ФОК |
22 ноября, воскресенье | ||||
Атлантис | 2 | 5 | Альфа-2 | ФОК |
Водная Техника | 3 | 1 | Вымпел | ФОК |
24 ноября, вторник | ||||
Сплав-1 | 6 | 3 | Вега | ФОК |
Спартак | 1 | 2 | Палермо | ФОК |
5 декабря, суббота | ||||
Партнёр | 4 | 2 | Стайер | ФОК |
Аида | 9 | 3 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
6 декабря, воскресенье | ||||
Вега | 3 | 6 | Спартак | ФОК |
Альфа-2 | 6 | 1 | Сплав-1 | ФОК |
Вымпел | 9 | 1 | Атлантис | ФОК |
Динамо | 7 | 2 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
Бавария | 7 | 8 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
Палермо | 7 | 3 | ЦДС | ФОК |
Владимирская | 2 | 7 | Домовой | ФОК |
19 декабря, суббота | ||||
Стайер | 0 | 5 | Аида | ФОК |
ВЮИ-Хризолит | 0 | 3 | Партнёр | ФОК |
Сплав-1 | 3 | 6 | Вымпел | ФОК |
20 декабря, воскресенье | ||||
Водная Техника | 4 | 5 | Владимирская | ФОК |
Атлантис | 0 | 7 | Динамо | ФОК |
Спартак | 1 | 0 | Альфа-2 | ФОК |
ЦДС | 2 | 10 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
Палермо | 7 | 3 | Вега | ФОК |
Домовой | 5 | 1 | Бавария | ФОК |
16 января, суббота | ||||
Вымпел | 0 | 0 | Спартак | ФОК |
Партнёр | 6 | 3 | Домовой | ФОК |
Динамо | 11 | 2 | Сплав-1 | ФОК |
Владимирская | 7 | 4 | Атлантис | ФОК |
Бавария | 11 | 3 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
17 января, воскресенье | ||||
Альфа-2 | 0 | 9 | Палермо | ФОК |
Аида | 6 | 6 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
19 января, вторник | ||||
Мюнхен | 3 | 2 | Стайер | ФОК |
Вега | 3 | 0 | ЦДС | ФОК |
24 января, воскресенье | ||||
Сплав-1 | 1 | 10 | Владимирская | ФОК |
Вега | 2 | 1 | Альфа-2 | ФОК |
Домовой | 4 | 4 | Аида | ФОК |
26 января, вторник | ||||
Спартак | 2 | 5 | Динамо | ФОК |
Палермо | 1 | 2 | Вымпел | ФОК |
30 января, суббота | ||||
ЦДС | 1 | 4 | Стайер | ФОК |
ВЮИ-Хризолит | 3 | 3 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
31 января, воскресенье | ||||
Водная Техника | 3 | 4 | Партнёр | ФОК |
Атлантис | 8 | 2 | Бавария | ФОК |
7 февраля, воскресенье | ||||
Вымпел | 1 | 3 | Вега | ФОК |
Альфа-2 | 1 | 8 | ЦДС | ФОК |
Динамо | 6 | 4 | Палермо | ФОК |
Стайер | 3 | 4 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
Бавария | 5 | 9 | Сплав-1 | ФОК |
Партнёр | 5 | 3 | Атлантис | ФОК |
Аида | 5 | 5 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
Мюнхен | 2 | 10 | Домовой | ФОК |
21 февраля, воскресенье | ||||
Палермо | 4 | 4 | Владимирская | ФОК |
Вега | 2 | 5 | Динамо | ФОК |
Спартак | 6 | 4 | Бавария | ФОК |
Водная Техника | 6 | 1 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
ЦДС | 4 | 0 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
Атлантис | 4 | 4 | Аида | ФОК |
Альфа-2 | 0 | 9 | Вымпел | ФОК |
Домовой | 6 | 4 | Стайер | ФОК |
22 февраля, понедельник | ||||
Сплав-1 | 2 | 5 | Партнёр | ФОК |
27 февраля, суббота | ||||
ВЮИ-Хризолит | 6 | 3 | Домовой | ФОК |
Аида | 1 | 12 | Сплав-1 | ФОК |
Бавария | 3 | 10 | Палермо | ФОК |
28 февраля, воскресенье | ||||
Вымпел | 4 | 2 | ЦДС | ФОК |
Партнёр | 4 | 2 | Спартак | ФОК |
Владимирская | 4 | 0 | Вега | ФОК |
Динамо | 14 | 1 | Альфа-2 | ФОК |
Мюнхен | 6 | 1 | Атлантис | ФОК |
Стайер | 6 | 3 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
5 марта, суббота | ||||
Владимирская | 6 | 14 | Спартак | ФОК |
12 марта, суббота | ||||
Альфа-2 | 3 | 8 | Владимирская | ФОК |
ЦДС | 1 | 6 | Домовой | ФОК |
15 марта, вторник | ||||
Сплав-1 | 4 | 5 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
Вега | 6 | 4 | Бавария | ФОК |
19 марта, суббота | ||||
Водная Техника | 5 | 5 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
Атлантис | 4 | 3 | Стайер | ФОК |
Спартак | 4 | 3 | Аида | ФОК |
Вымпел | 6 | 3 | Динамо | ФОК |
Палермо | 6 | 2 | Партнёр | ФОК |
26 марта, суббота | ||||
Мюнхен | 1 | 2 | Спартак | ФОК |
Динамо | 8 | 1 | ЦДС | ФОК |
Стайер | 1 | 8 | Сплав-1 | ФОК |
27 марта, воскресенье | ||||
Бавария | 3 | 4 | Альфа-2 | ФОК |
Партнёр | 0 | 3 | Вега | ФОК |
29 марта, вторник | ||||
Владимирская | 4 | 6 | Вымпел | ФОК |
Аида | 0 | 5 | Палермо | ФОК |
2 апреля, суббота | ||||
ВЮИ-Хризолит | 6 | 7 | Атлантис | ФОК |
Домовой | 8 | 1 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
10 апреля, воскресенье | ||||
Вега | 1 | 8 | Аида | ФОК |
Сплав-1 | 2 | 2 | ВЮИ-Хризолит | ФОК |
Спартак | 12 | 1 | Стайер | ФОК |
Палермо | 5 | 3 | Мюнхен | ФОК |
ЦДС | 1 | 3 | Водная Техника | ФОК |
Альфа-2 | 3 | 1 | Партнёр | ФОК |
Вымпел | 11 | 4 | Бавария | ФОК |
Атлантис | 5 | 8 | Домовой | ФОК |
12 апреля, вторник | ||||
Динамо | 5 | 3 | Владимирская | ФОК |
23 апреля, суббота | ||||
Бавария | 2 | 8 | Динамо | ФОК |
Партнёр | 3 | 1 | Вымпел | ФОК |
Аида | 7 | 1 | Альфа-2 | ФОК |
Домовой | 3 | 0 | Сплав-1 | ФОК |
Мюнхен | 5 | 0 | Вега | ФОК |
Стайер | 3 | 3 | Палермо | ФОК |
ВЮИ-Хризолит | 4 | 10 | Спартак | ФОК |
Владимирская | 1 | 7 | ЦДС | ФОК |
Водная Техника | 4 | 8 | Атлантис | ФОК |