Турнирная таблица на 17 марта 2018 года | ||||||||
# | Очки | Игры | В | Н | П | Мячи | ||
1 | Радуга Ремонта | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 108-53 (+55) | |
2 | Итера | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 64-45 (+19) | |
3 | Владимирские волки | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 72-49 (+23) | |
4 | Сплав-2 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 87-56 (+31) | |
5 | FC Ростелеком | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 91-61 (+30) | |
6 | Авангард | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 90-55 (+35) | |
7 | Суздальские напитки | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 84-64 (+20) | |
8 | СКА (Владимир) | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 54-67 (-13) | |
9 | Колокшанские асфальтосмесители | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 55-83 (-28) | |
10 | Терион | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 56-55 (+1) | |
11 | Устинал | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 54-56 (-2) | |
12 | Спарта | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 38-84 (-46) | |
13 | МФК Старт | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 45-81 (-36) | |
14 | МФК Интра | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 41-88 (-47) | |
15 | Факел | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 47-89 (-42) |
Лучшие бомбардиры | ||||
# | ⚽ | 👕 | ||
1 | Сергей Шестаков (FCР) | 36 | 14 | |
2 | Иван Шахов (РАД) | 34 | 14 | |
3 | Максим Байгушкин (СПЛ) | 34 | 11 | |
4 | Дмитрий Хлопков (АВА) | 29 | 12 | |
5 | Дмитрий Архипов (СУЗ) | 26 | 11 | |
6 | Арам Айрапетян (АВА) | 25 | 11 | |
7 | Егор Бодак (СПА) | 22 | 11 | |
8 | Евгений Большаков (АВА) | 19 | 10 | |
9 | Антон Чернов (ИТЕ) | 19 | 10 | |
10 | Кирилл Петров (СПЛ) | 18 | 11 |
Вратари | |||||
# | 👕 | ⚽ | |||
1 | Владислав Глатенко (ИТЕ) | 6 | 17 (2.8) | 0 | |
2 | Михаил Зеленов (FCР) | 1 | 3 (3.0) | 0 | |
3 | Рустам Керимов (ВЛА) | 10 | 31 (3.1) | 1 | |
4 | Сергей В. Половов (РАД) | 10 | 33 (3.3) | 0 | |
5 | Дмитрий Ральков (FCР) | 8 | 27 (3.4) | 2 | |
6 | Владимир Богаткин (ИТЕ) | 10 | 36 (3.6) | 0 | |
7 | Сергей Подвысоцкий (РАД) | 9 | 34 (3.8) | 0 | |
8 | Александр Васин (ТЕР) | 13 | 51 (3.9) | 0 | |
9 | Евгений Артяков (СПЛ) | 13 | 51 (3.9) | 1 | |
10 | Сергей Плешанов (УСТ) | 11 | 43 (3.9) | 1 |
Расписание и результаты игр | ||||
8 октября, воскресенье | ||||
Авангард | 8 | 4 | Факел | ВлГУ |
Владимирские | 7 | 6 | Устинал | ВлГУ |
Итера | 3 | 2 | Терион | ВлГУ |
Колокшанские | 3 | 11 | Суздальские | ВлГУ |
МФК Интра | 2 | 11 | Сплав-2 | ВлГУ |
МФК Старт | 2 | 3 | Спарта | ВлГУ |
Радуга Ремонта | 6 | 3 | СКА (Владимир) | ВлГУ |
15 октября, воскресенье | ||||
Спарта | 3 | 9 | Радуга Ремонта | ВлГУ |
Сплав-2 | 5 | 0 | МФК Старт | ВлГУ |
Суздальские | 6 | 3 | МФК Интра | ВлГУ |
Терион | 6 | 3 | Колокшанские | ВлГУ |
Устинал | 1 | 1 | Итера | ВлГУ |
Факел | 1 | 3 | Владимирские | ВлГУ |
FC Ростелеком | 5 | 3 | Авангард | ВлГУ |
21 октября, суббота | ||||
FC Ростелеком | 2 | 3 | Владимирские | ВлГУ |
Итера | 7 | 3 | Факел | ВлГУ |
Колокшанские | 3 | 3 | Устинал | ВлГУ |
МФК Интра | 4 | 8 | Терион | ВлГУ |
МФК Старт | 3 | 6 | Суздальские | ВлГУ |
Радуга Ремонта | 9 | 3 | Сплав-2 | ВлГУ |
СКА (Владимир) | 5 | 4 | Спарта | ВлГУ |
28 октября, суббота | ||||
Сплав-2 | 6 | 2 | СКА (Владимир) | ВлГУ |
Суздальские | 4 | 8 | Радуга Ремонта | ВлГУ |
Терион | 8 | 4 | МФК Старт | ВлГУ |
Устинал | 7 | 2 | МФК Интра | ВлГУ |
29 октября, воскресенье | ||||
Факел | 5 | 7 | Колокшанские | ВлГУ |
FC Ростелеком | 5 | 2 | Итера | ВлГУ |
Авангард | 5 | 4 | Владимирские | ВлГУ |
4 ноября, суббота | ||||
Итера | 5 | 5 | Авангард | ВлГУ |
11 ноября, суббота | ||||
Колокшанские | 3 | 15 | FC Ростелеком | ВлГУ |
МФК Интра | 5 | 3 | Факел | ВлГУ |
СКА (Владимир) | 5 | 8 | Суздальские | ВлГУ |
Спарта | 1 | 6 | Сплав-2 | ВлГУ |
12 ноября, воскресенье | ||||
МФК Старт | 7 | 5 | Устинал | ВлГУ |
Радуга Ремонта | 8 | 2 | Терион | ВлГУ |
18 ноября, суббота | ||||
Суздальские | 11 | 1 | Спарта | ВлГУ |
Терион | 2 | 5 | СКА (Владимир) | ВлГУ |
19 ноября, воскресенье | ||||
Устинал | 2 | 5 | Радуга Ремонта | ВлГУ |
Факел | 3 | 5 | МФК Старт | ВлГУ |
FC Ростелеком | 9 | 0 | МФК Интра | ВлГУ |
Авангард | 10 | 0 | Колокшанские | ВлГУ |
Владимирские | 5 | 6 | Итера | ВлГУ |
26 ноября, воскресенье | ||||
СКА (Владимир) | 2 | 2 | Устинал | ВлГУ |
Колокшанские | 5 | 4 | Владимирские | ВлГУ |
МФК Интра | 3 | 7 | Авангард | ВлГУ |
МФК Старт | 2 | 9 | FC Ростелеком | ВлГУ |
Радуга Ремонта | 10 | 5 | Факел | ВлГУ |
Спарта | 5 | 5 | Терион | ВлГУ |
Сплав-2 | 10 | 4 | Суздальские | ВлГУ |
3 декабря, воскресенье | ||||
Терион | 1 | 3 | Сплав-2 | ВлГУ |
Устинал | 2 | 2 | Спарта | ВлГУ |
Факел | 2 | 5 | СКА (Владимир) | ВлГУ |
Авангард | 8 | 2 | МФК Старт | ВлГУ |
Владимирские | 6 | 1 | МФК Интра | ВлГУ |
Итера | 5 | 4 | Колокшанские | ВлГУ |
30 декабря, суббота | ||||
FC Ростелеком | 5 | 8 | Радуга Ремонта | ВлГУ |
14 января, воскресенье | ||||
МФК Интра | 3 | 2 | Итера | ВлГУ |
МФК Старт | 0 | 5 | Владимирские | ВлГУ |
Радуга Ремонта | 7 | 3 | Авангард | ВлГУ |
СКА (Владимир) | 5 | 9 | FC Ростелеком | ВлГУ |
Спарта | 3 | 2 | Факел | ВлГУ |
Сплав-2 | 5 | 6 | Устинал | ВлГУ |
Суздальские | 4 | 3 | Терион | ВлГУ |
21 января, воскресенье | ||||
Устинал | 5 | 0 | Суздальские | ВлГУ |
Факел | 5 | 5 | Сплав-2 | ВлГУ |
FC Ростелеком | 6 | 0 | Спарта | ВлГУ |
Авангард | 4 | 5 | СКА (Владимир) | ВлГУ |
Владимирские | 7 | 7 | Радуга Ремонта | ВлГУ |
Итера | 2 | 4 | МФК Старт | ВлГУ |
Колокшанские | 2 | 2 | МФК Интра | ВлГУ |
28 января, воскресенье | ||||
МФК Старт | 3 | 5 | Колокшанские | ВлГУ |
Радуга Ремонта | 3 | 5 | Итера | ВлГУ |
СКА (Владимир) | 1 | 4 | Владимирские | ВлГУ |
3 февраля, суббота | ||||
Спарта | 4 | 12 | Авангард | ВлГУ |
Сплав-2 | 12 | 4 | FC Ростелеком | ВлГУ |
Суздальские | 12 | 4 | Факел | ВлГУ |
10 февраля, суббота | ||||
Итера | 7 | 4 | СКА (Владимир) | ВлГУ |
Колокшанские | 3 | 5 | Радуга Ремонта | ВлГУ |
МФК Интра | 5 | 6 | МФК Старт | ВлГУ |
11 февраля, воскресенье | ||||
Факел | 2 | 8 | Терион | ВлГУ |
FC Ростелеком | 4 | 6 | Суздальские | ВлГУ |
Авангард | 4 | 5 | Сплав-2 | ВлГУ |
Владимирские | 5 | 5 | Спарта | ВлГУ |
18 февраля, воскресенье | ||||
Радуга Ремонта | 11 | 5 | МФК Интра | ВлГУ |
СКА (Владимир) | 2 | 6 | Колокшанские | ВлГУ |
Спарта | 2 | 9 | Итера | ВлГУ |
Сплав-2 | 2 | 8 | Владимирские | ВлГУ |
Суздальские | 5 | 5 | Авангард | ВлГУ |
Терион | 2 | 3 | FC Ростелеком | ВлГУ |
Устинал | 1 | 3 | Факел | ВлГУ |
25 февраля, воскресенье | ||||
Терион | 3 | 1 | Устинал | ВлГУ |
4 марта, воскресенье | ||||
FC Ростелеком | 5 | 10 | Устинал | ВлГУ |
Авангард | 5 | 3 | Терион | ВлГУ |
Владимирские | 6 | 5 | Суздальские | ВлГУ |
Итера | 6 | 2 | Сплав-2 | ВлГУ |
Колокшанские | 7 | 0 | Спарта | ВлГУ |
МФК Интра | 3 | 5 | СКА (Владимир) | ВлГУ |
МФК Старт | 3 | 12 | Радуга Ремонта | ВлГУ |
11 марта, воскресенье | ||||
СКА (Владимир) | 5 | 4 | МФК Старт | ВлГУ |
Спарта | 5 | 3 | МФК Интра | ВлГУ |
Сплав-2 | 12 | 4 | Колокшанские | ВлГУ |
Суздальские | 2 | 4 | Итера | ВлГУ |
17 марта, суббота | ||||
Терион | 3 | 5 | Владимирские | ВлГУ |
Устинал | 3 | 11 | Авангард | ВлГУ |
Факел | 5 | 10 | FC Ростелеком | ВлГУ |