- Расписание
- 1 тур
- 2 тур
- 3 тур
- 4 тур
- 5 тур
- 6 тур
- Полуфиналы
- Матчи за 5-7 места
- Матч за 3-е место
- Финал
- Бомбардиры
- Вратари
Расписание группового раунда |
1 тур | ||||||
20 марта, воскресенье | ||||||
"Покров" | 7 | 9 | "Альфа" | - нет - | ||
11 | 7 | "Покров" | - нет - | |||
3 апреля, воскресенье | ||||||
"Мебельный | 11 | 4 | ДЮСШ (Радужный) | Радужный | ||
"Матадор" | 6 | 1 | "Мебелайн" | Радужный |
2 тур | ||||||
24 марта, четверг | ||||||
"Альфа" | 4 | 4 | ФОК | |||
3 апреля, воскресенье | ||||||
"Мебелайн" | 7 | 9 | "Мебельный | Радужный | ||
ДЮСШ (Радужный) | 5 | 17 | "Матадор" | Радужный |
3 тур | ||||||
27 марта, воскресенье | ||||||
ДЮСШ (Радужный) | 4 | 10 | Радужный | |||
"Мебелайн" | 4 | 7 | "Покров" | Радужный | ||
"Мебельный | 4 | 4 | "Матадор" | Радужный |
4 тур | ||||||
27 марта, воскресенье | ||||||
10 | 6 | "Мебелайн" | Радужный | |||
"Покров" | 7 | 11 | ДЮСШ (Радужный) | Радужный | ||
"Матадор" | 3 | 3 | "Альфа" | Радужный | ||
"Альфа" | 3 | 1 | "Мебельный | Радужный |
5 тур | ||||||
10 апреля, воскресенье | ||||||
ДЮСШ (Радужный) | 5 | 6 | "Альфа" | Радужный | ||
"Мебелайн" | 11 | 5 | ДЮСШ (Радужный) | Радужный | ||
"Матадор" | 7 | 10 | Радужный |
6 тур | ||||||
10 апреля, воскресенье | ||||||
"Альфа" | 3 | 2 | "Мебелайн" | Радужный | ||
"Мебельный | 9 | 3 | "Покров" | Радужный | ||
"Покров" | 9 | 13 | "Матадор" | Радужный | ||
5 | 5 | "Мебельный | Радужный |
Полуфиналы | ||||||
17 апреля, воскресенье | ||||||
12 | 4 | "Мебельный | Радужный | |||
"Альфа" | 4 | 3 | "Матадор" | Радужный | ||
"Мебельный | 3 | 10 | Радужный | |||
"Матадор" | 4 | 1 | "Альфа" | Радужный | ||
"Альфа" | 5 | 8 | "Матадор" | Радужный |
Матчи за 5-7 места | ||||||
23 апреля, суббота | ||||||
"Мебелайн" | 09:00 | ДЮСШ (Радужный) | Радужный | |||
ДЮСШ (Радужный) | 10:00 | "Покров" | Радужный | |||
"Покров" | 11:00 | "Мебелайн" | Радужный |
Матч за 3-е место | ||||||
24 апреля, воскресенье | ||||||
"Мебельный | 4 | 2 | "Альфа" | Радужный |
Финал | ||||||
23 апреля, суббота | ||||||
1 | 6 | "Матадор" | Радужный | |||
"Матадор" | 4 | 3 | Радужный | |||
24 апреля, воскресенье | ||||||
1 | 4 | "Матадор" | Радужный |
Лучшие бомбардиры | ||||
# | ⚽ | 👕 | ||
1 | Вячеслав Радченко ("МА) | 21 | 9 | |
2 | Олег Данилов (ЮРЬ) | 18 | 8 | |
3 | Дмитрий Татаев ("МА) | 15 | 8 | |
4 | Константин Шканов ("МА) | 15 | 8 | |
5 | Владимир Булгаков ("ПО) | 14 | 4 | |
6 | Максим Дойников (ДЮС) | 13 | 4 | |
7 | Игорь Присакарь (ЮРЬ) | 12 | 6 | |
8 | Андрей Майоров (ЮРЬ) | 11 | 3 | |
9 | Роман Галочкин ("МЕ) | 9 | 7 | |
10 | Максим Дёмин (ЮРЬ) | 9 | 7 |
Вратари | |||||
# | 👕 | ⚽ | |||
1 | Евгений Поляков ("МА) | 7 | 20 (2.9) | 0 | |
2 | Евгений Мишин ("АЛ) | 8 | 29 (3.6) | 0 | |
3 | Арсений Чистов ("АЛ) | 3 | 11 (3.7) | 0 | |
4 | Михаил Бряузов ("АЛ) | 6 | 23 (3.8) | 0 | |
5 | Никита Фадеев ("МА) | 12 | 47 (3.9) | 0 | |
6 | Алексей Иванов ("МЕ) | 2 | 8 (4.0) | 0 | |
7 | Олег Жулев (ЮРЬ) | 9 | 43 (4.8) | 0 | |
8 | Алексей Подъячев ("МА) | 5 | 27 (5.4) | 0 | |
9 | Александр Кузнецов ("МЕ) | 9 | 50 (5.6) | 0 | |
10 | Илья Коньков (ЮРЬ) | 3 | 17 (5.7) | 0 |